Wir sind die Löwen
SV Blau Weiß Merzen e.V.

Sportler des Jahres

2019 - Fussball



Matthias Stermann

2019 - Halle



Franziska Dingmann

2018 - Fussball



Björn Schmidt

2018 - Halle



Max Wetstein

2017 - Fussball



Waldemar Friesen

2017 - Halle



Angela Müller

2016 - Fussball



Mathias Geers

2016 - Halle



Melanie Möller

2015 - Fussball



Christian Krieger

2015 - Halle



Johannes Brinkmann

2014 - Fussball



Jens Klarmann

2014 - Halle



Stefan Kunz

2013 - Fussball



Michael Vinke

2013 - Halle



Bastian Hüllen

2012 - Fussball



Hubert Thölenjohann

2012 - Halle



Cornelia Hengelage

2011 - Fussball



Stefan Wiesmann

2011 - Halle



Gregor Schröder (jun.)

2010 - Fussball


Theo Thölenjohann

2010 - Halle


Michael Kuhlmann

2009 - Fussball



Michael Kremer

2009 - Halle



Stefan von den Benken

2008 - Fussball



Peter Deters

2008 - Halle



Renate Kortemeyer

2007 - Fussball


Thomas Hüllemeyer

2007 - Halle


Michael Grüter

2006 - Fussball


Franz-Josef Frohne

2006 - Halle


Wera Hengelage

2005 - Fussball


Frank Giese

2005 - Halle


Elke Meyer

2004 - Fussball


Günter Richter

2004 - Halle


Kirsten Hemme

2003 - Fussball


Christian Hackmann

2003 - Halle


Irene von den Benken

2002 - Verein


Richard Diekmann

2001 - Verein


Daniela Deters

2000 - Verein


Udo Mohs

1999 - Verein


Ludger Plog

1998 - Verein


Christian Maaßmann

1997 - Verein


Manfred Garmann

1996 - Verein


Clemens Brinkmann

1995 - Verein


Dieter Richter

1994 - Verein


Werner Merse

1993 - Verein


Anita Neumann

1992 - Verein


Hubert Nosthoff

1991 - Verein


Bernd Kunz

1990 - Verein


Theo Glurich

1989 - Verein


Manfred Dirkes

1988 - Verein


Bernd Holtkamp

1987 - Verein


Franz Meyer

1986 - Verein


Erhard Detels

1985 - Verein


Karl von den Benken

1984 - Verein


Clemens Rechtien

1983 - Verein


Hugo Olding

1982 - Verein


Reinhard von der Haar

1981 - Verein


Martin Hornung

1980 - Herrenmannschaften


Walter Eggemann
Clemens Brinkmann

1979 - Herrenmannschaften


Karl aus dem Moore
Paul Maassmann
Clemens Rechtien

1978 - 1. Herren


Norbert Rolves

1977 - 1. Herren


Alfred Wuwer

1976 - 1. Herren


Günter Havermann

1975 - 1. Herren


Karl-Heinz Dieckhoff

1974 - 1. Herren


Franz-Josef Dopheide

1973 - 1. Herren


Hubert Hemme

1972 - 1. Herren


Helmut Lammers

1971 - 1. Herren


Reinhard Kortemeyer