Trainerliste

Fussball

1. Herren
TrainerFlorian Lürwer
CoTrainerDennis Gechter (TW-Trainer)
BetreuerHans Lohbeck
VorstandJohann Lämmerjohann.laemmer@web.de0160-98230343
2. Herren
TrainerBjörn Schmidt
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandJohann Lämmerjohann.laemmer@web.de0160-98230343
3. Herren
TrainerMichael Vinkem.vinke@gmx.net0160 2108866
CoTrainerDirk ThoelenjohannDT1990@web.de0160 9339496505466 515
Betreuer
VorstandMichael Vinkem.vinke@gmx.net0160 2108866
Alte Herren
TrainerMatthias Stermannm.stermann@hausfuerfinanzplanung.de(0160) 44944490541-597978-00541-597978-29
CoTrainerFürst, Denis
BetreuerMarco Frohnemarko_frohne@hotmail.com0170/479016505465/2059820
Vorstand
A - Jugend
TrainerRalf Ludwig (Eintracht Neuenkirchen / 0170-8354852)
CoTrainerHeinz Tepe-Rühländer (Eintracht Neuenkirchen / 0152-21810603)
BetreuerHans-Georg Ruwe
VorstandChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
A2 - Jugend
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
B - Jugend
TrainerChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
B2 - Jugend
TrainerChristian Krieger (0176-51950841)
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
C - Jugend
TrainerWalter Gülker (0170-6844156), Dirk Schröder (Eintracht Neuenkirchen / 0170-7088794)
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
C2 - Jugend
TrainerAndrea Brüwer (Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
C3 - Jugend
TrainerRalf Mönkediek (0151/75081248)
CoTrainerRobert Lämmer, Leo Eberhardt
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
D - Jugend
TrainerHeiner Elseberg (0171-9373421)
CoTrainerNicklas Söndgen, Felix Richter
Betreuer
Vorstand
D2 - Jugend
TrainerTobias Sander (0157-32972655)
CoTrainerMichael Vinkem.vinke@gmx.net0160 2108866
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
E - Jugend
TrainerJosef Teepe 0152/4690379
CoTrainerFlorian Schrader 0160/94825156
Betreuer
Vorstand
E2 - Jugend
TrainerCarl Frerker 0170/4772350
CoTrainerSascha Marchewitz 0172/9096239
Betreuer
VorstandAndreas Westendorf andiwestendorf@icloud.com0176/2157630005466/936424
F - Jugend
TrainerChristian Schwertmann 0160/97213964
CoTrainerAndreas Westendorf 0176/21576300
BetreuerTorwarttrainer Jens Dieckhoff 0160/8284529
Vorstand
F2 - Jugend
TrainerMartin Plog 0170/7500347
CoTrainerBeate Krieger 0162/8377835
BetreuerMichael Holstein 0157/88263832
Vorstand
F3 - Jugend
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Kriegerchristiankrieger@t-online.de0176 - 51950841 (05466) 936344
G - Jugend
TrainerJürgen Geers 01735322671/ Martin Richter 016090605686
CoTrainerTanja Härtel
Betreuer
Vorstand
G2 - Jugend
TrainerStephan Havermann 0171/2757927, Frank Ahlemeier 0178/4680006
CoTrainer
BetreuerPeter Kohne 0157/87577365
VorstandAndreas Westendorf andiwestendorf@icloud.com0176/2157630005466/936424
G3 - Jugend
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandAndreas Westendorf andiwestendorf@icloud.com0176/2157630005466/936424



Volleyball

1. Damen
Trainer
CoTrainerMarcel Schuckmann
Betreuer
VorstandWera Hengelagewerahengelage@yahoo.de0160-96419930
2. Damen
TrainerCornelia Hengelage
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandWera Hengelagewerahengelage@yahoo.de0160-96419930
3. Damen
TrainerWera Hengelagewerahengelage@yahoo.de0160-96419930
CoTrainer
BetreuerJohanna Kempe
VorstandWera Hengelagewerahengelage@yahoo.de0160-96419930
C - Jugend (U16)
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandWera Hengelagewerahengelage@yahoo.de0160-96419930
F- Jugend (U 12)
TrainerSarah Ehmann
CoTrainerWera Hengelagewerahengelage@yahoo.de0160-96419930
Betreuer
VorstandWera Hengelagewerahengelage@yahoo.de0160-96419930
Beachvolleyball
TrainerGregor Schrödergregor.jun@schroeder-merzen.de(0170)834589705466/9204-005466/9204-92
CoTrainer
Betreuer
Vorstand



Basketball

1. Herren
TrainerChristian Rupp
CoTrainer
BetreuerJessica Rupp
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
2. Herren
TrainerBirger Anders
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
U 18 männlich
TrainerJohannes Brinkmannjhbm@gmx.de
CoTrainerSchwertmann, Björn
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
U 16 männlich
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
U 14 männlich
TrainerWetstein, Max
CoTrainerChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
U 12 männlich
TrainerChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
U 10 männlich
TrainerMichael Oldingkuhli-9@web.de05466/9049187
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
U 11/10 weiblich
TrainerClaudia Küthe
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
U 8 gemischt
TrainerBirger Gerbus
CoTrainerChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838



Breitensport

Radsportgruppe
TrainerWerner Merse 05466 - 1365
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandReinhard von der HaarrvdHaar@web.de0151 28442829(05466) 316
Seniorengruppe I.
TrainerBettina Dohm
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
Seniorengruppe II.
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
Gymnastik bei B. Dohm
TrainerBettina Dohm
CoTrainerRenate Kortemeyer
Betreuer
Vorstand
Step4All / BBP
TrainerDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
Frauengruppe III.
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
Fitnessgruppe
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
Break-Dance
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
Power Yoga
TrainerAnja Mösche
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
Kinder-Tanzgruppe
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
Krabbelriege
TrainerBirgit Hüllemeyer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandDaniela Detersd-deters@t-online.de(05466) 9369700
Karate Herren
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
Karate Jugend I
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838
Karate Jugend II
Trainer
CoTrainer
Betreuer
VorstandChristian Maassmannmaassmann.christian@gmail.com0151 - 2325282105466 / 936838